Danielle Porter

Danielle Porter, Quelle: Pinterest

Date of Birth: December 8, 1985 (Santa Barbara, California, USA)

Date of Death: August 11, 2013 (Los Angeles, California, USA)

Reason of Death: Drug Overdose

Age: 27

Alias: Alicia Tyler

Danielle was of puerto-rican heritage.

2009 Danielle took 4 years off to deal with her newborn daughter and family. She was about to have a comeback in the sex industry.

Death

Danielle was found dead in her apartment by her mother.

The internet is full of racist and hateful comments over her dead.

Sources

  • pornography/deadpornactors/danielle_porter.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 2015/08/31 12:37
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)