pornography:deadpornactors:jarod_johnson

Jarod Arnsten Johnson

Jarod Johnson, Quelle: Facebook

Date of Birth: September 11 1987 (California, USA)

Date of Death: August 8 2013 (Utah, USA)

Reason for death: fire arm incident

Age: 25

Alias: Jarod Diamond

Jarod owned a firearm business.

All that can be found is that he died of a „fire arm incident“.

Sources

  • pornography/deadpornactors/jarod_johnson.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 2015/08/31 12:37
  • (Externe Bearbeitung)