sexindustrykills:pornographie:cameron_fox

Shane Eugene Davis

Shane Davis, Quelle: Queer

Alias: Cameron Fox

Date of Birth: November 28, 1977 (Dallas, Texas, USA)

Date of Death: June 12, 2014 (Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA)

Reason of Death: HIV-related illness

Age: 36

Shane began his career in the porn industry at age 22.

  • sexindustrykills/pornographie/cameron_fox.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 2015/08/09 16:43
  • von hanna